Apartamentos Mirador Del Castillo 3000

Main amenities

  • 50 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    Apartamentos Mirador Del Castillo 3000 Peniscola features a convenient location 13 minutes' walk from the rambling 14th-century Peniscola Castle and hosts up to 6 guests. The apartment with a terrace is located only steps away from Platja Sud.

    This 50 m² apartment lies 900 metres from the Bufador. It takes 10 minutes to get to the centre of Peniscola on foot. The Lighthouse of Peniscola is 1.1 km away, and the Old Town is also right near the 2-room Apartamentos Mirador Del Castillo 3000.

    At this property, a separate toilet and a shower have been provided to enhance your comfort.

    For your convenience, the apartment comprises a mini-kitchen with a fridge provided.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 17:00 until 20:00
    Check-out: from 09:00 until 10:00
    Licence numberESFCTU00001200900143426000000000000000000VT-44580-CS9,VT-44580-CS9

    Room Options at Apartamentos Mirador Del Castillo 3000 Peniscola

    At this property, a separate toilet and a shower have been provided to enhance your comfort.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Apartamentos Mirador Del Castillo 3000 Peniscola Amenities photo Apartamentos Mirador Del Castillo 3000 Peniscola Amenities photo Apartamentos Mirador Del Castillo 3000 Peniscola Amenities photo Apartamentos Mirador Del Castillo 3000 Peniscola Exterior photo Apartamentos Mirador Del Castillo 3000 Peniscola Room photo Apartamentos Mirador Del Castillo 3000 Peniscola Skyline photo Apartamentos Mirador Del Castillo 3000 Peniscola Room photo Apartamentos Mirador Del Castillo 3000 Peniscola Kitchen photo Apartamentos Mirador Del Castillo 3000 Peniscola Facilities photo Apartamentos Mirador Del Castillo 3000 Peniscola Macro Details photo
    Two-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 50 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Apartamentos Mirador Del Castillo 3000 Peniscola

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Apartamentos Mirador Del Castillo 3000 Peniscola

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Spain

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Apartamentos Mirador Del Castillo 3000?
      Apartamentos Mirador Del Castillo 3000 has a size of 50 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Apartamentos Mirador Del Castillo 3000 Peniscola